Réalisation et équipement d'un palais de justice en 02 lots

Réalisation et équipement d'un palais de justice en 02 lots 22/2026 2631010336 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation et équipement d'un palais de justice en 02 lots
Appel d'offre  DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Tlemcen Dztenders
Published by:
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Tlemcen

ID: 523199 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Tlemcen
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 3000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Tlemcen
Dztenders eldjoumhouria.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Tlemcen Réalisation et équipement d'un palais de justice  en 02 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left