Equipement d'un lycée 800/200 repas
18/2026
2616022706
A
-=-=-=-
Equipement d'un lycée 800/200 repas
Published by:
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de M'sila
ID:
523187 - 73725
Expired
Type:
National call for tenders
Region:
M'Sila
Publication date:
01/07/2026
Due date:
15/07/2026
(*)
(*)
The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de M'sila