Renouvellement des équipements scolaires et ses composants en 02 lots

Renouvellement des équipements scolaires et ses composants en 02 lots 03/2026 2625006477 A -=-=-=-

Renouvellement des équipements scolaires et ses composants en 02 lots
Appel d'offre  Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya d'Oum-El-Bouaghi Dztenders
Published by:
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya d'Oum-El-Bouaghi

ID: 523091 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Oum-El-Bouaghi
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya d'Oum-El-Bouaghi
Dztenders elmoudjahid.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya d'Oum-El-Bouaghi Renouvellement des équipements scolaires et ses composants en 02 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders classico.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya d'Oum-El-Bouaghi Renouvellement des équipements scolaires et ses composants en 02 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left