Acquisition de ruches en 07 lots

Acquisition de ruches en 07 lots 04/2026 2623004827 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition de ruches en 07 lots
Appel d'offre  Direction des Services Agricoles de la Wilaya de Guelma Dztenders
Published by:
Direction des Services Agricoles de la Wilaya de Guelma

ID: 523031 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Guelma
Publication date: 30/06/2026
Due date: 07/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 3000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction des Services Agricoles de la Wilaya de Guelma
Dztenders khabar-press.jpg Appel d'offre Direction des Services Agricoles de la Wilaya de Guelma Acquisition de ruches  en 07 lots
30/06/2026
Dztenders leprovincial.jpg Appel d'offre Direction des Services Agricoles de la Wilaya de Guelma Acquisition de ruches  en 07 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders AsdaMala3b.jpg Appel d'offre Direction des Services Agricoles de la Wilaya de Guelma Acquisition de ruches  en 07 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left