Acquisition et installation d'un data center en lot unique

Acquisition et installation d'un data center en lot unique 03/2026 2616022732 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition et installation d'un data center en lot unique
Appel d'offre  Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Dztenders
Published by:
Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira

ID: 523022 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Bouira
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 21/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
Dztenders Entrenous.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition et installation d'un data center en lot unique
01/07/2026
Dztenders AsdaMala3b.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition et installation d'un data center en lot unique
01/07/2026
Dztenders dz54.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition et installation d'un data center en lot unique
08/07/2026
Dztenders dznews.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition et installation d'un data center en lot unique
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left