Réalisation de l'éclairage

Réalisation de l'éclairage 13/2026 2625006495 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation de l'éclairage
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
APC d'El Kantara Wilaya d'El Kantara

ID: 522999 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Kantara
Publication date: 30/06/2026
Due date: 09/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 3000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
APC d'El Kantara Wilaya d'El Kantara
Dztenders jomhourriadi.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'El Kantara Wilaya d'El Kantara Réalisation de l'éclairage
30/06/2026
Dztenders tsa.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'El Kantara Wilaya d'El Kantara Réalisation de l'éclairage
01/07/2026
Dztenders algatedz.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'El Kantara Wilaya d'El Kantara Réalisation de l'éclairage
01/07/2026
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'El Kantara Wilaya d'El Kantara Réalisation de l'éclairage
02/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left