Acquisition d'habillement

Acquisition d'habillement 95/2026 2616022496 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition d'habillement
Appel d'offre  1ère Région Militaire Dztenders
Published by:
1ère Région Militaire

ID: 522944 - 73729 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 30/06/2026
Due date: 29/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
1ère Région Militaire
Dztenders alcha3b.jpg Appel d'offre 1ère Région Militaire Acquisition d'habillement
30/06/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left