Acquisition , installation de matériel médical en 07 lots

Acquisition , installation de matériel médical en 07 lots 05/2026 2631010162 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition , installation de matériel médical en 07 lots
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Etablissement Hospitalier Spécialisé en gynécologie obstétrique pédiatrie et chirurgie pédiatrique de Ben Yahya Zohra

ID: 522708 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Oran
Publication date: 29/06/2026
Due date: 13/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Etablissement Hospitalier Spécialisé en gynécologie obstétrique pédiatrie et chirurgie pédiatrique de Ben Yahya Zohra
Dztenders eldjoumhouria.jpg Appel d'offre Etablissement Hospitalier Spécialisé en gynécologie obstétrique pédiatrie et chirurgie pédiatrique de Ben Yahya Zohra Acquisition , installation de matériel médical  en 07 lots
29/06/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left