Fourniture et mise en service d'équipements scientifiques en 06 lots

Fourniture et mise en service d'équipements scientifiques en 06 lots 09/2026 2616022455 A -=-=-=-

Fourniture et mise en service d'équipements scientifiques en 06 lots
Appel d'offre  Université Mostefa Ben Boulaïd Batna 2 Dztenders
Published by:
Université Mostefa Ben Boulaïd Batna 2

ID: 522514 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Batna
Publication date: 29/06/2026
Due date: 13/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Université Mostefa Ben Boulaïd Batna 2 , bureau des marchés
Dztenders ebourse.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mostefa Ben Boulaïd Batna 2 Fourniture et mise en service d'équipements scientifiques  en 06 lots
29/06/2026
Dztenders algerie54.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mostefa Ben Boulaïd Batna 2 Fourniture et mise en service d'équipements scientifiques  en 06 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders aljazair-alyoom.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mostefa Ben Boulaïd Batna 2 Fourniture et mise en service d'équipements scientifiques  en 06 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left