Réalisation divers travaux en 04 lots

Réalisation divers travaux en 04 lots 04/2026 2625006466 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation divers travaux en 04 lots
Appel d'offre  APC de Beni Ourtilane Wilaya de Sétif Dztenders
Published by:
APC de Beni Ourtilane Wilaya de Sétif

ID: 522733 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Setif
Publication date: 29/06/2026
Due date: 08/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 1 or more
Construction qualifications: 1 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 4000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Bureau des marchés
Dztenders bladiinfo.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Beni Ourtilane Wilaya de Sétif Réalisation divers travaux  en 04 lots
29/06/2026
Dztenders elmassa.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Beni Ourtilane Wilaya de Sétif Réalisation divers travaux  en 04 lots
30/06/2026
Dztenders algerieaujourdhui.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Beni Ourtilane Wilaya de Sétif Réalisation divers travaux  en 04 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left