Sélection d'un cabinet e conseil

Sélection d'un cabinet e conseil 01/2026 2616102174-2 A -=-=-=-

Sélection d'un cabinet e conseil
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
MADAR HOLDING SPA

ID: 522011 - 40455
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 24/06/2026
Due date: 06/09/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders elmoudjahid.jpg Appel d'offre MADAR HOLDING SPA Sélection d'un cabinet e conseil
24/06/2026
Dztenders alcha3b.jpg Appel d'offre MADAR HOLDING SPA Sélection d'un cabinet e conseil
24/06/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left