Prestation d'assurance du patrimoine et responsabilités

Prestation d'assurance du patrimoine et responsabilités 22/2026 2616022811 A -=-=-=-

Prestation d'assurance du patrimoine et responsabilités
Appel d'offre  OPGI de Hussein Dey Dztenders
Published by:
OPGI de Hussein Dey

ID: 523004 - 46319 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 08/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders algerieaujourdhui.jpg Appel d'offre OPGI de Hussein Dey Prestation d'assurance du patrimoine et responsabilités
01/07/2026
Dztenders Alghad.jpg Appel d'offre OPGI de Hussein Dey Prestation d'assurance du patrimoine et responsabilités
01/07/2026
Dztenders shihabpress.jpg Appel d'offre OPGI de Hussein Dey Prestation d'assurance du patrimoine et responsabilités
02/07/2026
Dztenders almasdardz.jpg Appel d'offre OPGI de Hussein Dey Prestation d'assurance du patrimoine et responsabilités
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left