Concours d'architecture : etude et suivi des travaux de réalisation d'un lycée 600/200 rations
78/2026
2616022633
A
-=-=-=-
Concours d'architecture : etude et suivi des travaux de réalisation d'un lycée 600/200 rations
Published by:
DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Djelfa
ID:
522910 - 73655
Expired
Type:
National call for tenders
Region:
Djelfa
Publication date:
30/06/2026
Due date:
06/07/2026
(*)
(*)
The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.