Prestation de gardiennage

Prestation de gardiennage 39/2026 2616022548 A -=-=-=-

Prestation de gardiennage
Appel d'offre  EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Dztenders
Published by:
EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre

ID: 522898 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 30/06/2026
Due date: 14/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 20000.00 DA
Dztenders alcha3b.jpg Appel d'offre EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Prestation de gardiennage
30/06/2026
Dztenders algerie54.jpg Appel d'offre EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Prestation de gardiennage
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left