Entretien des espaces vert

Entretien des espaces vert 20/2026 unv intm2026 The People's Democratic Republic of Algeria Ministry of Higher Education and Scientific Research Ain Témouchent University -BELHADJ Bouchaib Rectorate - General Secretariat Sub-Direction of budget and accounting Dpartement of management control and procurement Date: 06 / 17 Reference Number: 423020000046070 Invitation to Tender Title: Maintenance of Sanitation Networks "SAYANAT AL MASSATHAT AL KHADRA" The University of Ain Témouchent announces to all economic operators that a tender is launched for the maintenance of sanitation networks. The estimated value of this tender is 1000 DA (One Thousand Algerian Dinars), which is payable to the university's revenue department. Interested parties must submit their offers in a sealed envelope, with a financial offer and a technical offer, presented in two separate envelopes, as well as a technical file detailing the nature of the services and their scope. The envelope must be labeled "Offer for the tender for the maintenance of sanitation networks". The offer must contain the following: The technical offer and the financial offer in two separate envelopes, sealed and labeled. A technical file detailing the services and their scope. The tender dossier can be obtained from the General Secretariat of the University, upon payment of 1000 DA to the university's revenue department. Important Information: The tender will be opened on the date of the first publication. The deadline for submitting offers is 8 days from the date of this announcement. The last day for submitting offers is at 11:00 AM. The date and time for opening the bids will be announced later. The bidders will remain committed to their offers for a period of 98 days from the date of the first publication. General Secretariat of the University Address: Ain Témouchent University, Road 284, Street Sidi Brahim, Wilaya of Tlemcen. Phone: +213 43 79 84 31 Fax: +213 43 79 80 29 Website: http://www.univ-temouchent.edu.dz Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/U_Belhadj_Bouchaib DZtenders.com A -=-=-=-

The People's Democratic Republic of Algeria

Ministry of Higher Education and Scientific Research

Ain Témouchent University -BELHADJ Bouchaib

Rectorate - General Secretariat

Sub-Direction of budget and accounting
Dpartement of management control and procurement

Date: 06 / 17

Reference Number: 423020000046070

Invitation to Tender

Title: Maintenance of Sanitation Networks "SAYANAT AL MASSATHAT AL KHADRA"

The University of Ain Témouchent announces to all economic operators that a tender is launched for the maintenance of sanitation networks. The estimated value of this tender is 1000 DA (One Thousand Algerian Dinars), which is payable to the university's revenue department.

Interested parties must submit their offers in a sealed envelope, with a financial offer and a technical offer, presented in two separate envelopes, as well as a technical file detailing the nature of the services and their scope. The envelope must be labeled "Offer for the tender for the maintenance of sanitation networks".

The offer must contain the following:

  • The technical offer and the financial offer in two separate envelopes, sealed and labeled.
  • A technical file detailing the services and their scope.
  • The tender dossier can be obtained from the General Secretariat of the University, upon payment of 1000 DA to the university's revenue department.

Important Information:

  • The tender will be opened on the date of the first publication.
  • The deadline for submitting offers is 8 days from the date of this announcement.
  • The last day for submitting offers is at 11:00 AM.
  • The date and time for opening the bids will be announced later.
  • The bidders will remain committed to their offers for a period of 98 days from the date of the first publication.

General Secretariat of the University

Address: Ain Témouchent University, Road 284, Street Sidi Brahim, Wilaya of Tlemcen. Phone: +213 43 79 84 31 Fax: +213 43 79 80 29

Website: http://www.univ-temouchent.edu.dz Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/U_Belhadj_Bouchaib

DZtenders.com






Entretien des espaces vert
Appel d'offre  Centre Universitaire Belhadj Bouchaib d'Ain Témouchent Dztenders
Published by:
Centre Universitaire Belhadj Bouchaib d'Ain Témouchent

ID: 521137 - 73729 Expired
Type: National consultation
Region: Ain-Temouchent
Publication date: 17/06/2026
Due date: 24/06/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 1000.00 DA
Dztenders consultation.jpg Appel d'offre Centre Universitaire Belhadj Bouchaib d'Ain Témouchent Entretien des espaces vert
17/06/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left

The People's Democratic Republic of Algeria

Ministry of Higher Education and Scientific Research

Ain Témouchent University -BELHADJ Bouchaib

Rectorate - General Secretariat

Sub-Direction of budget and accounting
Dpartement of management control and procurement

Date: 06 / 17

Reference Number: 423020000046070

Invitation to Tender

Title: Maintenance of Sanitation Networks "SAYANAT AL MASSATHAT AL KHADRA"

The University of Ain Témouchent announces to all economic operators that a tender is launched for the maintenance of sanitation networks. The estimated value of this tender is 1000 DA (One Thousand Algerian Dinars), which is payable to the university's revenue department.

Interested parties must submit their offers in a sealed envelope, with a financial offer and a technical offer, presented in two separate envelopes, as well as a technical file detailing the nature of the services and their scope. The envelope must be labeled "Offer for the tender for the maintenance of sanitation networks".

The offer must contain the following:

  • The technical offer and the financial offer in two separate envelopes, sealed and labeled.
  • A technical file detailing the services and their scope.
  • The tender dossier can be obtained from the General Secretariat of the University, upon payment of 1000 DA to the university's revenue department.

Important Information:

  • The tender will be opened on the date of the first publication.
  • The deadline for submitting offers is 8 days from the date of this announcement.
  • The last day for submitting offers is at 11:00 AM.
  • The date and time for opening the bids will be announced later.
  • The bidders will remain committed to their offers for a period of 98 days from the date of the first publication.

General Secretariat of the University

Address: Ain Témouchent University, Road 284, Street Sidi Brahim, Wilaya of Tlemcen. Phone: +213 43 79 84 31 Fax: +213 43 79 80 29

Website: http://www.univ-temouchent.edu.dz Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/U_Belhadj_Bouchaib

DZtenders.com