Fourniture et livraison de 6700000 sacs d'emballages

Fourniture et livraison de 6700000 sacs d'emballages 08/2026 2616021219 A -=-=-=-

Fourniture et livraison de 6700000 sacs d'emballages
Appel d'offre  SCIMAT Société des Ciments de Ain Touta Dztenders
Published by:
SCIMAT Société des Ciments de Ain Touta

ID: 520934 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Batna
Publication date: 18/06/2026
Due date: 08/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 50000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Société des Ciments de Ain Touta
Dztenders elmoudjahid.jpg Appel d'offre SCIMAT Société des Ciments de Ain Touta Fourniture et livraison de 6700000 sacs d'emballages
18/06/2026
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre SCIMAT Société des Ciments de Ain Touta Fourniture et livraison de 6700000 sacs d'emballages
18/06/2026
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre SCIMAT Société des Ciments de Ain Touta Fourniture et livraison de 6700000 sacs d'emballages
21/06/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left